Adresse
/
Téléphone

InfoS U15

Encadrement U15

 Educateur principal: BERNIER Florian (07 82 40 30 85 - fcb.asgo.u15@gmail.com) - BMF en cours

  • U15 A - REGIONAL 2
BERNIER Florian (BMF en cours) - GUERY Florian (06 68 50 24 45) - LUSSON Flavien (06 99 15 29 87)
  • U14 - REGIONAL 2
GALLARD Thomas (06 06 98 11 97) - GUERY Alan (06 69 75 79 88)
  • U15 B - DEPARTEMENTAL 3
BORE Alban (06 59 58 73 50) - GALLARD Hubert (06 37 98 59 03)

Photos équipes - Saison 2018/2019

 

CONVOCATIONS DU WEEK END

U15A   U15B   U14  
Jour du Match Samedi 19 Janvier   Samedi 19 Janvier   Samedi 19 Janvier  
Adversaire FC MAYENNE STADE   GJ ST FLORENT MESNIL 2   ERNEE  
Lieu du Match Beaupreau   St Laurent Du Mottay   Beaupreau  
Nom du Stade Promenade 02   Stade des deux Colombes   Promenade 01  
Vestiaire/Départ 13h50   9h00   11h20  
Heure du match 15h00   10h30   12h30  
Championnat
Coupe / Amical
Championnat R2   Championnat D3   Championnat R2  
             
Encadrement: BERNIER Florian   BORE Alban   GALLARD Thomas  
  GUERY Florian   + Educateur Bourgneuf   GUERY Alan  
  LUSSON Flavien Bar   Transport BERNIER Florian Bar
Arbitres / Délégué BROCHARD Corentin       GROLLIER Ludovic  
Maillots / Sweets MORANO Luis       CHEVET Ruben  
1 AVRILLON Alexis   BERNARD Raphaël   AUGEREAU Antonin  
2 BIOTEAU Maxence   EUVRARD Edouard X BRETAUDEAU Noa  
3 BITEAU Landry   MERCIER Mathéo X BRIAND Paolo  
4 BLANCHARD Elouan   NASLIN Lenny   BRIDON Joan  
5 BLANCHARD Soen   OUVRARD Gabin   CHENE Ilan  
6 BROSSET Ruddy X PRIOU Mathis   CHEVET Ruben  
7 CHENE Alexis X ROSU Marwan   GILLOT Nino  
8
FREBAULT Mathis   + 7 joueurs Bourgneuf   GROLIER Johan  
9 FROUIN Etienne       HERVE Théo X
10 GUIET Romain       MORISSET Samuel  
11 LHERMITE Paco       NANA KADJI Nelson  
12 MORANO Luis       RAIMBAULT Paul  
13 POINTEAU Jonas       RIPOCHE Bastien  
14 TESSON Mathis       SOULARD Gabriel X
             
Blessés/Malades/Absents U15-U14   U15-U14   U15-U14  
  BIRAULT Mathis   MALDONADO SILVA Romain   ROULEAU Lilian  
  BUREAU Kévin   GUIMBRETIERE Samuel      
Repos JOBARD Mathis   CHEVALIER Louison   DIXNEUF LAUTRAM Alexandre