Adresse
/
Téléphone
FCBC

Séance du lundi soir

Séance du Lundi : 18h-19h15 à Beaupreau
20/09/21 : Groupe 1 + Groupe 2
27/09/21 : Groupe 1
04/10/21 : Groupe 1 
11/10/21 : Groupe 1+Groupe 2
18/10/21 : Groupe 1
25/10/21 : Groupe 1

Groupe 1 : 
 
U12 : Bidet Enzo,Chevallier Timéo,Dénécheau Léo,Goubaud Martin,Hardy Malo,Lefort Lillian,Rosu Ihan,Morano Gabriel,Moreau Robin,Normand Thomas,Secher Victor,Hervé Hugo
 
U13 : Bigot Antonin,Brosseau Axel, Durand Théotime,Delaunay Thibault,Drouet Alban,Drouet Melvin,Grimault Tom,Herouin Eliot,Lefort Lucas,Mainfroid Enzo,Nacu Sebastian,Tellier Noah,Ropars Timéo
Logo FCBC

CATÉGORIE u13- saison 2021/2022

Messagerie Catégorie U13  : 
fcbc.u13@gmail.com

Convocations

  U13 A U13 B U13 C U12      
DATE 18/09/21 18/09/21 18/09/21 18/09/21   BLESSES  
Adversaires St André/St Macaires 1 St André/St Macaires 4 St Hilaires Vihiers FC Val de Moine   GUILLOTTE  
COMPETITION Critérium Elite D2 Amical D1 Critérium      
LIEU La Chapelle du Genet St André de La Marche St Hilaires La Chapelle du Genet      
RENDEZ-VOUS 9h20 9h00 8h45 9h20      
INFORMATIONS DOUCHE OBLIGATOIRE DOUCHE OBLIGATOIRE DOUCHE OBLIGATOIRE DOUCHE OBLIGATOIRE      
DEPART   09h05 8h50        
HEURE MATCH 10H30 10H30 10H30 10H30   ABSENTS  
  DIRIGEANTS DIRIGEANTS DIRIGEANTS DIRIGEANTS   TEMPLET  
  BERNIER FLORIAN AUBIER JULES OUVRARD ANTONIN LECLERC JONATHAN   MAINFROID  
  CHAPRON TALAN CHENE ALEXIS RAIMBAULT PAUL BEDOUET ANTOINE   ABELARD  
            FREBAULT  
  JOUEURS JOUEURS JOUEURS JOUEURS   DUPONT  
T = Transport LEFORT LUCAS NACU SEBASTIEN SILVERT SANTINO LEFORT LILLIAN      
B = Bar BIGOT ANTONIN LIBEAU TIMEO GIRAULT CHARLES MORANO GABRIEL      
  DROUET MELVIN DURAND THEOTIME
T
CHAUVAT NINO NORMAND THOMAS
B
     
  DELAUNAY THIBAULT

B
CHAUVIRE DORYANN
T
CHEVALLIER MARIUS MOREAU ROBIN      
  TELLIER NOAH BOUCHET NOAH BARON LEO
T
BIDET ENZO      
  CHAUVIRE AXEL ROPARS TIMEO DOUILLARD TIAGO
T
HERVE HUGO      
  HEROUIN ELIOT HARDY MALO
T
DENIS MATHIS GOUBAUD MARTIN      
  BROSSEAU AXEL AVRILLON VALENTIN
T
GILLOT RUBEN CHEVALLIER TIMEO      
  DROUET ALBAN RAIMBAULT JOSSUA ROLLANDEAU LOAN
T
DENECHEAU LEO      
  GRIMAULT TOM BEAULIEU CORENTIN   ROSU ILHAN      
        SECHER VICTOR      
          MAILLOTS  
            GRIMAULT  
            BOUCHET  
            CHAUVAT  
            ROSU  

encadrement 2021/2022

Responsable Technique                      Responsable U13                  
   Jonathan LECLERC                         Mathieu CAILLAUD                   
     06.09.21.38.79                             06-42-06-80-52                                                                                                                                        
 
Educateurs Adjoints :           
Fabien GALLARD, Talan CHAPRON, Paul RAIMBAULT, Nathan CHASSERIO, Pierrick ANTIER, Jonathan LECLERC
 
Jeunes éducateurs           
AUBIER Jules, OUVRARD Antonin
 
Encadrement du week-end
 
U13 ELITE : Florian BERNIER         07.82.40.30.85       Talan CHAPRON          07.68.21.64.91    
U13 B :        Jules AUBIER              06.49.53.71.81       Alexis CHENE             07.50.57.59.46
U13 C :        Antonin OUVRARD     07.78.78.44.07        Paul RAIMBAULT         06.30.47.06.17         Pierrick ANTIER
U12   :        Jonathan LECLERC     06.09.21.38.79        Antoine BEDOUET      06.11.53.60.54